Asus A53SC Windows 7 Drivers

Asus A53SC Windows 7 Drivers Download Now

VendorFileVersionSize
 Download BIOS BIOS 208 Add patch for S4 aging fail with ASMedia USB 3.0 2082011.07.29
 Download BIOS BIOS 206
Patch some ODD will tray out when S4 aging
 2062011.07.22
 Download BIOS BIOS 216
Update EC firmware
 2162011.06.27
Download BIOS BIOS 204
First release
 2042011.06.13
 Download BIOS-Utilities Windows BIOS Flash Utility V2.31.02011.07.01
 DownloadChipset Intel INF Update Driver V9.2.0.10152011.05.16
Download Audio Realtek Audio Driver V6.0.1.63732011.08.02
Download Video Intel Graphics Driver V8.15.10.22912011.07.28
Download Video nVidia Graphics Driver V8.17.12.68562011.06.29
 Download LAN Realtek LAN Driver V7.38.113.20112011.04.01
Download Card Reader Multi-Card Reader Driver V6.1.7600.100012010.12.22
 Download Touchpad Touchpad driver V8.0.5.02011.04.01
 Download USB USB3.0 Driver V1.10.0.02011.06.29
 Download Wireless Atheros Wireless Lan Driver and Application V9.2.0.4582011.12.28
 Download Wireless WiMAX Wireless LAN Driver V6.1.1020.262011.06.30
 Download BlueTooth Azurewave BlueTooth driver V7.2.0.652011.06.10
 Download Camera Azurewave Camera Driver V5.8.55133.2082011.01.30

 

Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.