Fujitsu ESPRIMO Mobile U9200 Windows XP/Vista Drivers

Tagged:

The Fujitsu Siemens Esprimo Mobile U9200 is the perfect companion on the road; it is powered by an Intel Core 2 Duo T7300 processor and runs on Genuine Microsoft Windows Vista Business for all your company needs. The Esprimo Mobile U9200 has 1GB of RAM combined with an 80GB hard drive so will manage all your important computing needs such as photos, music, games, videos, presentations and documents.

Fujitsu ESPRIMO Mobile U9200 Windows XP Drivers Download Now

Driver NameReadme fileVersionSize(bytes)
Audio V.6.0.1.541325,717,801
Chipset Device DriverV.8.3.0.10132,093,371
LAN Device Driver V.10.14.6.321,325,609
Modem Device DriverV.6.12.052,777,603
SATA Device DriverV.7.5.3.100120,848,931
TouchPad Device DriverV.9.2.524,829,794
Video Device Driver V.6.14.10.483317,251,129
Wireless Lan Device Driver V.11.1.0.866,786,339
Tools and Utility
Bluetooth UtilityV.5.10.1561,490,364
TouchPad HotKey UtilityV.3.0.3.01,481,471
WebCam UtilityV.3.0.6.01,483,794
Wireless Lan Control UtilityV.1.0.1.63,097,025

Fujitsu ESPRIMO Mobile U9200 Windows Vista Drivers Download Now

Driver NameReadme fileVersionSize(bytes)
Audio V.6.0.1.543338,701,876
Chipset Device DriverV.8.3.0.10132,079,230
LAN Device Driver V.10.14.6.321,325,609
Modem Device DriverV.6.12.052,777,603
TouchPad Device DriverV.9.2.56,685,731
Wireless Lan Device Driver V.11.1.0.864,854,563
Tools and Utility
Webcam Hotkey UtilityV.3.0.6.01,483,794

One Comment

  1. Bryan

    Man, im sick of it, wi dont you just create all driver for Windows 7 or 8, it sucks, windoes xp would not have more support until this year.

    This is a good computer and disservs it.

    Thanks

Leave a Reply