Fujitsu LifeBook A1110/A1120 Windows 7 Drivers

The brand new Fujitsu LifeBook A1110 is a 15.4-inch consumer-oriented laptop that adopts an Intel Centrino 2 technology and comes with the Core 2 Duo P7350 or T5800 processor, up to 4GB of DDR2 memory, up to 320GB of hard drive space, and a DVD burner.

Fujitsu LifeBook A1110/A1120 Windows 7 Drivers Download Now

Driver NameReadme fileVersionSize(bytes)
Audiov6.0.1.591139,207,424
BIOS (For A1110) v1.152,761,403
BIOS (For A1120)v1.152,761,403
Bluetooth (For model with Bluetooth)v5.0.1116,025,600
FUJ02B1v1.2344,544
FUJ02E3v1.2044,544
GABIv1.0.0.243,520
LANv11.10.5.3261,632
Media Slotv6.1.7100.300937,443,968
Modemv2.2.96955,904
Mousev7.105.404.1193,436,544
SATAv8.9.2.1002229,888
Videov8.15.10.188325,228,288
WebCam (For model with WebCAM)v3.1032,491,520
Atheros Wireless LAN (For model with Atheros wireless)v8.0.0.17131,944,192
Intel Wireless LAN (For model with Intel wireless)v12.4.1.532,239,488
Tools and Utility
Application Panelv8.0.06,083,072
Display Managerv7.00.20.20110,130,432
Hotkey Utilityv3.60.03,720,192
Mobility Center Extensionv3.00.01.0004,223,488
Power Saving Utilityv31.00.11.00611,972,096
Shock Sensor Utilityv2.0L204,151,808
System Extension Utilityv3.1.03,674,112
UpdateNaviReadMev1.3L112,432,000
Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.