Fujitsu LifeBook AH550 Windows 7 Drivers

* Processor โ€“ Intel iCore3 @ 2.13GHz & 3MB Cache
* Hard disk: 500GB @ 5400 Rpm L
* Graphics โ€“ Built-in Card: Intel Media Accelerator; Additional Configuration: Nvidia GPU
* Screen Size โ€“ 15.6 Inches (Diagonal)

Driver NameReadme fileVersionSize(bytes)
Audiov6.0.1.591139,207,424
Bluetooth (For model with Bluetooth)v5.0.1116,025,600
Chipsetv9.1.1.10202,594,816
FUJ02B1v1.2344,544
FUJ02E3v1.2044,544
GABIv1.0.0.243,520
IPSv1.0.1.10022,914,816
LANv12.4.0.3167,936
MediaSlotv3.00.00065,422,592
MEIv6.0.0.11794,841,472
Mousev7.105.404.1193,436,544
SATAv9.5.4.1001286,208
Intel Videov8.15.10.214138,263,808
Nvidia Video (For model with Nvidia Video)v8.16.11.882277,566,464
WebCamv5.8.52008.010,641,408
Atheros Wireless LAN (For model with Atheros wireless)v8.0.0.23832,135,168
Intel Wireless LAN For model with Intel wireless)v13.0.0.10783,440,640
Tools and Utility
Application Panelv8.1.05,437,440
Battery Utilityv3.00.10.0019,716,736
Display Managerv7.00.20.20410,437,120
Hotkey Utilityv3.60.13,713,536
Mobility Center Extensionv3.00.01.0004,223,488
Power Saving Utilityv31.00.11.00912,801,536
System Extension Utilityv3.1.03,674,112
UpdateNaviReadMev1.3L112,432,000
Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.