Fujitsu LifeBook AH550 Windows XP Drivers

LifeBook AH550 Desktop Alternative Notebook: Affordable, Stylish and Packed with Features

  • Sports 15.6-inch widescreen Crystal View HD display
  • Includes all new 2010 Intel(R) Core(TM) processors
  • Offers Windows 7 Home Premium
  • Delivers dual-layer, multi-format DVD writer for reading and writing multiple CD and DVD formats and has the ability to write as much as 8.5 GB on dual-layer DVD media, offering twice as much capacity as standard DVD media
  • Features include: integrated webcam, dedicated and shared graphics, integrated HDMI port
Driver NameReadme fileVersionSize(bytes)
Audiov5.10.0.591136,204,032
Bluetooth (For model with Bluetooth)v7.00.01f37,341,184
Chipsetv9.1.1.10202,594,816
FUJ02B1v1.2137,888
FUJ02E3v1.0038,400
GABIv1.0.0.1122,368
IPSv1.0.1.10022,914,816
LANv12.4.0.3167,936
MediaSlotv2.262,569,728
MEIv6.0.0.11794,841,472
Mousev7.5.404.1064,841,472
SATAv9.5.4.1001286,208
Intel Video (For model with Intel Video)v6.14.10.516018,542,080
Nvidia Video (For model with Nvidia Video)v188.2218,542,080
WebCamv5.8.52008.010,641,408
Atheros Wireless LAN (For model with Atheros wireless)v7.7.0.40632,516,096
Intel Wireless LAN (For model with Intel wireless)v13.0.0.10798,179,072
Tools and Utility
ApplicationPanelv8.1.05,437,440
BatteryUtilityv3.00.10.0019,716,736
DisplayManagerv6.1L366,392,832
HotkeyUtilityv2.844,678,144
PowerSavingUtilityv31.00.11.00912,801,536
SystemExtensionUtilityv3.1.03,674,112
Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.