Fujitsu Lifebook E8310 Notebook Windows Vista Drivers

– Intel GM965 Chipset, Intel Core™ 2 Duo Processor
– Intel Graphics Media Accelerator X3100
– Standard 15″ Anti-glare XGA or 15″ Anti-glare SXGA+
– Dual pointing option with touchpad and quick point
– Ideal connectivity through optional Wireless LAN and Bluetooth

Driver NameReadme fileVersionSize(bytes)
AudioV.6.10.0.538616,934,727
ACPI Device Driver (FUJ02B1)V.1.2312,306
Bluetooth Unknown Device Driver (FUJ02E1)V.1.0.0.38,970
Bluetooth Device DriverV.5.10.0.4F27,950,413
ChipsetV.8.2.0.10142,141,531
Fujitsu HotKey UtilityV.3.0016,960,236
Fujitsu System Utility (FUJ02E3)V.1.311,417
Fujitsu Display Manager UtilityV.5.0L2010,315,660
Fujitsu System Extension UtilityV.2.1116,610,408
FingerPrint Sensor driver (For model with FingerPrint Sensor)V.7.7.1.77,738,034
FingerPrint Softex Omnipass Utility (For model with FingerPrint Sensor)ReadmeV.5.00.62C25,143,259
Fujitsu Shock Sensor UtilityV.2.0L104,173,989
Fujitsu Security Panel UtilityV.2.134,432,165
Fujitsu Power Saving UtilityV.3.0L115,904,607
Fujitsu Mobility Centre Extension UtillityV.1.0L102,946,485
Intel Turbo Memory Device Driver (For model with Intel Turbo Memory module)V.1_0L103(PV1.1)22,358,446
LANV.10.15.4.3172,486
ModemV.2.1.771,807,542
MultiMedia BayV.2.162168,913
SmartCard Device DriverV.3.0.0.96,597,125
TouchPad MouseV.9.1.11.05,775,241
Touch Button ApplicationV.7.029,208,131
TPM Device Driver  (For model with TPM module)V.1.8.1.023,181
VideoV.7.14.10.124415,793,752
Wireless LAN Intel PRO 4965AGN/3945BGV.11.1.1.222,733,231
Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.