Fujitsu LifeBook L1010 Windows 7 Drivers

Tagged:

Fujitsu LifeBook L1010 Windows 7 Drivers Download Now

Driver NameReadme fileVersionSize(bytes)
Audiov6.0.1.591139,207,424
Bluetooth (For model with Bluetooth)v5.0.1116,025,600
Finger Print (For model with Finger Print Sensor)v8.5.1.2810,756,608
FUJ02B1v1.2344,544
FUJ02E3v1.2044,544
GABIv1.0.0.243,520
LANv11.10.5.3261,632
Media Slotv3.00.00065,422,592
Modem (For model with Modem)v2.2.96955,904
Mousev13.2.6.113,016,064
SATAv8.9.2.1002229,888
Intel Video (For model with Intel Video)v8.15.10.188325,228,288
Nvidia Video (For model with Nvidia Video)v8.15.11.864280,070,656
WebCam (For model with Bison WebCam)v6.96.2017.01.17,745,536
WebCam (For model with Sonix WebCAM)v5.8.53000.2006,922,240
Atheros Wireless LAN (For model with Atheros wireless)v8.0.0.17131,944,192
Intel Wireless LAN (For model with Intel wireless)v12.4.1.532,239,488
Tools and Utility
Application Panelv8.0.06,083,072
Display Managerv7.00.20.20110,130,432
Hotkey Utilityv3.60.03,720,192
Mobility Center Extensionv3.00.01.0004,223,488
Power Saving Utilityv31.00.11.00611,972,096
System Extension Utilityv3.1.03,674,112
UpdateNaviReadMev1.3L112,432,000
OmniPass Update (For model with Finger Print Sensor. Please update OmniPass before upgrade to Windows 7)v7.00.0226,548,736
BIOS
BIOS (For model with Intel Video) v1.122,369,495
BIOS (For model with Nvidia Video)v1.082,369,495

Leave a Reply