Fujitsu LifeBook LH520 Windows 7 Drivers

Tagged:

The Fujitsu LifeBook LH520 comes with a 14-inch HD back-light LED display with resolution of 1366 x 768 pixels. It is boasts 2.1GHz AMD Athlon II Dual-Core P320 processor, ATI Mobility Radeon HD 5430 dedicated graphics card with 512MB VRAM, 2GB of RAM, and up to 500GB of HDD.

Other features include DVD burner, Wi-Fi 802.11b/g/n, 1.3-megapixel webcam, three USB ports, Ethernet, VGA port, and 6-cell battery.

Driver NameReadme fileVersionSize(bytes)
Audiov6.0.1.607455,619,072
Bluetooth (For model with Bluetooth)v5.0.1415,751,168
FUJ02B1v1.2345,568
FUJ02E3v1.2045,056
GABIv1.0.0.244,544
LANv7.014387,072
Media Slotv6.1.7100.300877,244,800
Mousev14.0.10.014,363,136
ATI Videov8.773140,184,064
Atheros Wireless LANv8.0.0.20533,888,256
Realtek Wireless LANv2011.0.0204.201016,903,168
Tools and Utility
Application Panelv8.1.05,090,304
Display Managerv7.01.20.2119,792,000
Hotkey Utilityv3.60.13,713,536
Mobility Center Extensionv3.01.01.0005,164,544
Power Saving Utilityv31.01.11.01411,623,424
System Extension Utilityv3.1.14,913,152
UpdateNaviReadMev1.3L112,916,864
BIOS
BIOSv1.041,551,872

Leave a Reply