Fujitsu LifeBook LH530 Windows 7 Drivers

Fujitsu LifeBook LH530 is powered by a 2.13 GHz Core i3 processor and runs on Windows 7 platform. It comes with 2048 MB RAM and 320 GB hard drive, which provides a lot of space for data storage. It features a 14-inch display with LED-backlit technology, and integrated with a webcam. You also get connectivity via WLAN, Bluetooth and USB ports. The six cell Lithium ion batteries delivers good performance and provide up to 3.5 hours back up. Fujitsu LifeBook LH530 is also comprises of a DVD writer and a card reader as well.

Driver NameReadme fileVersionSize(bytes)
Audiov6.0.1.591139,207,424
Bluetooth (For model with Bluetooth)v5.0.1416,029,184
Chipsetv9.1.1.10202,594,816
FUJ02B1v1.2344,544
FUJ02E3v1.2045,056
GABIv1.0.0.243,520
IPSv1.0.1.10302,914,304
LANv7.014363,008
Media Slotv6.1.7100.300877,244,800
Management Engine I/Fv6.0.0.11794,841,472
Mousev13.2.6.113,016,064
SATAv9.5.0.1037290,304
ATI Videov8.701132,677,120
Intel Videov8.15.10.196829,941,760
Atheros Wireless LANv8.0.0.23832,158,168
RealTek Wireless LAN(For model with ReakTek wireless)v2016.2.0521.201017,355,776
Tools and Utility
Application Panelv8.1.05,437,440
Display Managerv7.01.20.20410,437,120
Hotkey Utilityv3.60.13,713,536
Mobility Center Extensionv3.01.01.0004,223,488
Power Saving Utilityv31.01.11.00912,801,536
System Extension Utilityv3.1.03,674,112
UpdateNaviReadMev1.3L112,432,000
Share

1 thought on “Fujitsu LifeBook LH530 Windows 7 Drivers”

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.