Fujitsu LifeBook LH531 Windows 7 Drivers

Fujitsu lifebook LH531:

* Processor Intel core i 3 -2310M (2,1 GHz) or Intel core i 5 -2410M (2,3 GHz);
* 4 GB DDR3 1333 MHz, maximum volume 8 GB;
* Hard disk with 320 or 500 GB volume with the rotation speed 5400 rp/min;
* Screen diagonal 14 inches 1366 x 768 pixel with anti-refined coating and light-emitting diode illumination;
* Build in GPU Intel HD 3000;
* Inking optical drive DVD (optionally blu-ray);
* Two build in dynamics;
* The adapters of wi-Fi 802.11b/g/n connection, Gigabit ethernet, Bluetooth 2.1 and optional, 3G;
* Six-cell storage battery with  4400 capacity , which ensures up to 8 hours 30 minutes of operation;
* The overall dimensions are 335 x 240 x 35,4 mm, mass 2,2 kg;
* Operating system Windows 7 Home premium.

Driver NameReadme fileVersionSize(bytes)
Audiov6.0.1.624079,903,232
Bluetoothv6.3.0.690035,998,208
Chipsetv9.2.0.10152,659,328
FUJ02B1v1.23424,448
FUJ02E3v1.20423,936
GABIv1.0.0.2100,352
IRSTv10.1.1.10036,846,976
LANv7.0366,846,976
Media Slotv6.1.7600.301208,600,064
Management Engine I/Fv7.0L024,084,736
Mousev14.0.16.014,417,920
Intel Videov15.21.5.64.226681,616,896
Nvidia Videov266.4081,616,896
WebCamv5.8.52016.07,369,728
Atheros Wireless LAN and Bluetoothv9.2.0.2067,369,728
Intel Wireless LANv14.0.2.27,369,728
Wireless Displayv2.0.27.0120,573,440
Tools and Utility
Application Panelv8.2.14,863,488
Display Managerv7.01.20.21210,090,496
Hotkey Utilityv3.70.0.0110,090,496
Mobility Center Extensionv3.01.01.0014,805,632
Power Saving Utilityv32.01.10.01510,935,296
System Extension Utilityv3.3.03,483,648
USBChargev1.00.00.0014,892,160
Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.