Fujitsu LifeBook MH330 Windows 7 Drivers

Tagged:

The Fujitsu LifeBook MH330 weighs just about 1.1kg and measures just 18.5mm thin at the front and 24.5mm thin at the back. The LifeBook MH330 is powered by a 1.66GHz Intel Atom N450 processor and features a 250GB Hard Disk Drive, dual built-in stereo speakers, Bluetooth v2.1, 5-in-1 card slot, wireless LAN 802.11b/g/n and a webcam. The Fujitsu LifeBook MH330 also features a 10.1-inch WSVGA back-light LED display with a resolution of 1024 x 600 pixels and a 400:1 Contrast Ratio.

Driver NameReadme fileVersionSize(bytes)
Audiov6.0.1.602979,622,144
Bluetooth (For model with Bluetooth)v6.2.1.90060,593,152
Chipsetv9.1.1.10222,587,648
LANv7.9.1105.20095,572,608
Media Slotv1.0.41.21,162,752
Mousev14.0.327,837,952
Videov8.14.10.211722,481,408
Atheros Wireless LAN(For model with Atheros wireless)v8.0.0.20533,888,256
RealTek Wireless LAN(For model with ReakTek wireless)v2016.2.0521.201017,355,776
Tools and Utility
Battery Utilityv3.00.10.0009,717,248
Display Managerv7.00.20.20410,304,000
Hotkey Utilityv3.00.00.018,147,968
Mobility Center Extensionv3.00.01.0004,210,176
UpdateNaviReadMev1.3L112,432,000
BIOS
Bios (For model with N455 CPU only)v1.06986,624

Leave a Reply