Fujitsu LifeBook N6210 Notebook Windows XP Drivers

– Intel Pentium M Processor 750 (1.86 GHz, 2 MB L2 cache, 533 MHz FSB)
– 17″ Crystal View wide XGA +TFT LCD
– Two DIMM slots upgradeable to 2 GB total memory (1 GB x 2)
– ATI™ Mobility™ Radeon x600 with 128 MB of dedicated video memory
– Integrated Wi-Fi and WPA Certified wireless Intel PRO/Wireless 2915ABG Network Connection

Driver NameReadme fileVersionSize(bytes)
AudioV.5.10.0.512925,995,170
ACPI Device Driver (FUJ02B1)V.1.219,414
ChipsetV.6.1.0.10082,557,356
Fujitsu Device driver (FUJ02E1)V.1.0.0.38,996
Fujitsu HotKey UtilityV.2.501,128,653
LANV.7.97.01,453,238
ModemV.2.1.49887,369
MultiMedia BayV.1.0.1.82,792,208
TouchPad MouseV.5.4.402.91,928,174
Touch Button ApplicationV.4.42,848,797
VideoV.6.14.10.649023,319,743
Wireless LAN for model with Intel PRO 2200BG/2915ABGV.9.0.4.1757,530,883
Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.