Fujitsu LifeBook N6220 Notebook Windows XP Drivers

– Intel Pentium M Processor 750 /760 (2 MB L2 cache, 533 MHz FSB)
– 17″ Crystal View wide XGA+ TFT LCD
– Two DIMM slots upgradeable to 2 GB total memory (1 GB x 2)
– ATI Mobility Radeon X600 Graphics with 128MB Memory
– Integrated Wi-Fi and WPA Certified wireless Intel PRO/Wireless 2915ABG Network Connection

Driver NameReadme fileVersionSize(bytes)
AudioV.5.10.0.520021,229,107
ACPI Device Driver (FUJ02B1)V.1.219,424
ChipsetV.6.1.0.10082,557,855
Fujitsu Device driver (FUJ02E3)V.1.027,323
Fujitsu HotKey UtilityV.2.601,129,677
LANV.8.12.71,525,302
ModemV.2.1.57.9902,081
MultiMedia BayV.1.0.3.103,669,324
Remote Control ManagerV.4.01,574,224
TV Turner Card DriverV.4.0.10.63495,703
TouchPad MouseV.5.7.401.11,953,657
Touch Button ApplicationV.4.42,849,364
VideoV.8.16227,046,871
Wireless LAN for model with Intel PRO 2200BG/2915ABGV.9.0.4.1757,530,883
Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.