Fujitsu Lifebook P8020 Notebook Windows XP Drivers

• Intel Core 2 Duo Processor Ultra Low Voltage SU9400
• 12.1″ Crystal View WXGA (1280×800) LED backlit display
• Integrated Intel Graphics Media Accelerator 4500MHD
• Intel Wireless Wi-Fi Link 5300AGN (3 x 3) with Bluetooth wireless 
• Dual-Layer Multi-Format DVD Writer 
• Built-in Webcam for Instant Messaging, Embedded TPM and Fingerprint Sensor

Driver NameReadme fileVersionSize(bytes)
Audio V.5.10.0.564532,398,692
ACPI Device Driver (FUJ02B1)ReadmeV.1.21217,082
Bluetooth Device Driver V.6.00.10f30,934,878
Chipset Device Driver V.8.70.10072,255,091
Fujitsu System Extension Driver (FUJ02E3)ReadmeV.1.00219,072
Fujitsu FingerPrint Sensor Device Driver V.7.10.1.010,930,381
LAN V.10.60.6.3440,728
Modem (For model with modem device) V.2.1.881,231,045
Memory Card Slot Device Driver V.2.262,584,764
SmartCard Device Driver V.3.0.1.62,377,521
SATA Device Driver V.8.2.0.1001201,725
TouchPad Mouse V.11.1.1.16,442,653
TPM Device Driver (For model with TPM module) V.2.1.1.0163,401
TPM Utility (For model with TPM module) V.3.0.2.240,983,997
UMTS Device Driver (For model with UMTS module) V.3.0.0.1b176122,496,784
Video Driver V.6.14.10.496920,980,757
WebCam Device Driver V.3.0516,444,933
Wireless LAN Intel PRO 5300_5100 V.12.0.0.8297,608,009
Tools and Utility   
Fujitsu System Extension UtilityReadmeV.2.6017,112,659
Fujitsu HotKey UtilityReadmeV.2.825,438,242
Fujitsu Touch Button Utility V.4.614,728,407
Fujitsu Display Manager Utility V.6.1L347,915,923
Fujitsu Shock Sensor UtilityReadmeV.1.0L43a3,978,524
Fujitsu Power Saving UtilityReadmeV.2.0L27b5,757,341
Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.