Fujitsu LifeBook PH520 Windows 7 Drivers

The new Fujitsu LifeBook PH520 ultra-light notebook has a 11.6-inch  Crystal View display with native resolution of 1366 x 768 pixels, a 1.70GHz AMD Athlon II Neo K125 processor, 2GB of RAM, a 320GB hard drive, Mobility Radeon HD 4225 integrated graphics, a 1.3 megapixel webcam, LAN, 802.11 b/g/n WiFi, Bluetooth, and a 6-cell battery (for up to 6.2 hours of operation). The LifeBook PH520 comes pre-loaded with Windows 7 Professional.

Driver NameReadme fileVersionSize(bytes)
Audiov6.0.1.607455,619,072
Bluetoothv5.0.1415,751,168
FUJ02B1v1.2345,568
FUJ02E3v1.2045,056
GABIv1.0.0.244,544
LANv1.0.0.2794,720
Media Slotv6.1.7600.301117,557,632
Mousev14.0.10.014,363,136
Videov8.71178,755,584
Atheros Wireless LANv8.0.0.25832,192,512
Tools and Utility
Application Panelv8.1.05,090,304
Display Managerv7.01.20.2119,792,000
Hotkey Utilityv3.60.13,713,536
Mobility Center Extensionv3.01.01.0005,154,304
Power Saving Utilityv31.01.11.01411,623,424
Support Centerv1.101,700,352
System Extension Utilityv3.1.14,913,152
UpdateNaviReadMev1.3L112,916,864
Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.