Fujitsu Lifebook T4010D Tablet PC Windows XP Tablet Edition Drivers

– Intel Pentium M Processor 725, 745
– 12.1? Wide View XGA, SXGA+, Active digitizer
– Intel 855GME Chipset, Intel Extreme Graphics with up to 64 MB shared memory
– Atheros Super AG wireless LAN (802.11a+b/g);

Driver NameVersionSize(bytes)
AudioV 6.14.1.39161,926,959
ACPI Device DriverV.1.219,437
ACPI_Ext Device Driver (For model with Integrated Bluetooth)V.1.08,365
Bluetooth Device Driver (For model with Integrated Bluetooth)V.3.01.03F15,615,696
ChipsetV.4.30.10062,374,963
Fujitsu HotKey UtilityV.2.301,119,189
Fujitsu Button DriverV.1.1.0126.2004273,237
Fujitsu Button UtilityV.1.0.0825.2004976,478
 IntellisonicV.2.0.14,077,455
LANV.7.84.0.0154,167
ModemV.2.1.41883,675
MultiMedia BayV.1.0.7.44,964,535
Radio Control (For model with Integrated Bluetooth)V.1.0853,561
Smart Card SlotV.2.7.3.23,110,839
Security Panel ApplicationV.1.23,653,534
TouchPad MouseV.5.4.402.91,928,173
Touch Panel DriverV.1.0322,505
TPM (For Model with Integrated Trusted Platform Module)V.1.717,542,125
VideoV.6.14.10.37417,234,518
Wireless LAN Atheros (For 802.11a/b/g)V.3.1.2.213,980,525
Wireless LAN Atheros (For 802.11b)V.3.1.2.134,339,244
Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.