Fujitsu LifeBook T4020 TabletPC Windows XP Tablet Drivers

– Intel Pentium M Processor 740, 760
– Intel 915GM Chipset, Integrated Intel Graphics Media Accelerator 900
– 12.1” XGA TFT indoor/outdoor (Transmissive) display
– Integrated Intel PRO/Wireless Network Connection

Driver NameReadme fileVersionSize(bytes)
AudioV. 5.10.44692,836,756
ACPI Device Driver (FUJ02B1)V.1.219,590
Bluetooth Device Driver (For model with Integrated Bluetooth)V.3.01.03F15,455,929
ChipsetV.6.1.0.10082,597,946
Fujitsu HotKey UtilityV.2.501,128,855
Fujitsu Button DriverV.1.2.1110.20041,043,578
Fujitsu Button UtilityV.1.2.0613.20054,764,130
FingerPrint Sensor DriverV.6.28.174,630,864
FingerPrint Sensor ApplicationV.3.51.1120,185,088
IntellisonicV.2.0.116,561,064
LAN DriverV.8.22.101,447,359
ModemV.2.1.54.2912,454
MultiMedia BayV.1.1.14,683,038
Radio Control (For model with Integrated Bluetooth)V.1.0854,277
SATA DriverV.4.7.0.6815167,952
Smart Card SlotV.3.0.0.3025,062,602
Security Panel ApplicationV.1.2b3,653,939
TouchPad MouseV.5.4.402.91,940,899
Touch Panel DriverV.1.031,443,210
Touch Button ApplicationV.4.42,831,715
Video DriverReadmeV.6.14.10.4421R4,875,264
Wireless Intel Pro 2200BG/2915ABGV.9.0.4.1757,530,883
Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.