Fujitsu LifeBook T4210 Tablet PC Windows Vista Drivers

– Intel Core Duo Processor, Intel 945GM Chipset, 12.1″ XGA TFT indoor/outdoor (Transmissive) display, Intel Graphics Media Accelerator 950, 802.11a/b/g Wireless and Bluetooth, Windows XP Tablet PC Edition 2005

Driver NameReadme fileVersionSize(bytes)
Audio V.6.10.529013,811,168
ACPI Device Driver (FUJ02B1) V.1.2312,306
BiosReadmeV1.18859,000
Bluetooth Device Driver (For model with Bluetooth module) V.5.00.0727,646,203
Chipset Device Driver V.6.2.1.1002170,679
Fujitsu HotKey Utility (Eng) V.3.05,653,075
Fujitsu HotKey Utility (Traditional Chinese) V.3.05,653,782
Fujitsu HotKey Utility (Simplified Chinese) V.3.05,653,246
Fujitsu System Utility (FUJ02E3) V.1.2010,598
Fujitsu Display Manager Utility (Eng) V.5.0L113,549,378
Fujitsu Display Manager Utility (Traditional Chinese) V.5.0L114,487,414
Fujitsu Display Manager Utility (Simplified Chinese) V.5.0L114,487,386
Fujitsu System Extension Utility (Eng) V.2.115,549,830
Fujitsu System Extension Utility (Traditional Chinese) V.2.115,530,105
Fujitsu System Extension Utility (Simplified Chinese) V.2.115,530,083
FingerPrint Sensor driver (For model with FingerPrint) V.7.70.227,585,507
Fujitsu Shock Sensor Utility V.2.0L104,074,997
Fujitsu Power Saving Utility V.3.0L115,904,607
Fujitsu Button Driver V.2.0.1026.20061,912,683
Fujitsu Button Utility V.2.00.1227.20063,283,093
Fujitsu SmartCard Device Driver V.3.0.084,555,295
LAN – Marvell V.10.15.4.3172,486
Modem V.2.1.74902,293
MultiMedia Bay V.1.1.232,941,768
Security Panel (Eng) (For model with Security Panel) V.2.011,183,604
Security Panel (Traditional Chinese) (For model with Security Panel) V.2.011,073,379
Security Panel (Simplified Chinese) (For model with Security Panel) V.2.011,073,137
TPM Driver (For model with Trusted Platform Module) V.1.8.1.022,949
TouchPad Mouse V.9.0.3.15,265,739
Touch Panel Driver V.1.0.61,483,675
Touch Button Application (Eng) V.7.09,746,626
Touch Button Application (Traditional Chinese) V.7.09,731,690
Touch Button Application (Simplified Chinese) V.7.09,729,527
Video V.7.0.4.1147R6,791,919
Wireless LAN for model with Intel 3945ABG module V.10.6.0.463,701,381
Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.