Fujitsu LifeBook T4220 Windows 7 Drivers

Fujitsu LifeBook T4220 Windows 7 Drivers Download Now

Driver NameReadme fileVersionSize(bytes)
Audiov6.0.1.591139,207,424
Bluetooth (For model with Bluetooth)v5.0.1116,025,600
Button Driverv4.2.0827.2009371,200
Digitizerv5.1.19,086,976
Finger Printv8.5.1.2810,756,608
FUJ02B1v1.2344,544
FUJ02E3v1.2044,544
GABIv1.0.0.243,520
LANv11.10.5.3261,632
Media Slotv3.00.00065,422,592
Modemv2.2.96955,904
Mousev13.2.6.113,016,064
Smart Cardv3.0.1.64,976,128
Videov8.15.10.182524,038,400
Tools and Utility
Button UtilityReadmev7.02.0722.20094,470,272
Display Managerv7.00.20.20110,116,608
Hotkey Utilityv3.60.03,720,192
Mobility Center Extensionv3.00.01.0004,210,176
Power Saving Utilityv31.00.11.00611,958,784
Security Panelv2.2.034,981,888
Shock Sensor Utilityv4.00.01.0009,813,504
System Extension Utilityv3.1.03,674,112
UpdateNaviReadMev1.3L112,432,000
TPMUtility (For model with TPM)v3.727,629,056
BIOS
BIOS v1.181,712,827
Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.