Fujitsu LifeBook T5010 / T1010 Windows 7 Drivers

Fujitsu LifeBook T5010 / T1010 Windows 7 Drivers Download Now

Driver NameReadme fileVersionSize(bytes)
Audiov6.0.1.591139,207,424
Bluetooth (For model with Bluetooth)v5.0.1116,025,600
Button Driverv4.2.0827.2009371,200
Digitizerv5.1.1-8c9,086,976
Finger Print (For model with Finger Print Sensor)v8.5.1.2810,756,608
FUJ02B1v1.2344,544
FUJ02E3v1.2044,544
GABIv1.0.0.243,520
LAN (For model with Intel LAN)v10.0.6.0323,072
LAN (For model with Marvell LAN)v11.10.5.3261,632
Media Slotv3.00.00065,422,592
Modemv2.2.96955,904
Mousev13.2.6.113,016,064
SATAv8.9.2.1002229,888
Smart Cardv3.0.1.6B4,976,128
Touch Panel (For model with Passive Touch Panel)v1.0L10304,640
Turbo Memory (For model with Turbo Memory)v1.10.0.101229,113,856
Videov8.15.10.188325,228,288
WebCam (For model with Vimicro WebCam)v3.1032,491,520
WebCam (For model with Chicony WebCAM)v5.8.52008.010,641,408
Atheros Wireless LAN (For model with Atheros wireless)v8.0.0.17131,944,192
Intel Wireless LAN (For model with Intel wireless)v12.4.1.532,239,488
Tools and Utility
Button UtilityReadmev7.02.0722.20094,470,272
Display Managerv7.00.20.20110,130,432
Hotkey Utilityv3.60.03,720,192
Mobility Center Extensionv3.00.01.0004,223,488
Power Saving Utilityv31.00.11.00611,972,096
Security Panelv2.2.034,981,888
Shock Sensor Utilityv4.00.01.0009,726,464
System Extension Utilityv3.1.03,674,112
UpdateNaviReadMev1.3L112,432,000
TPMUtility (For model with TPM)v3.727,629,056
OmniPass Update (For model with Finger Print Sensor. Please update OmniPass before upgrade to Windows 7)v7.00.0226,548,736
BIOS
BIOS (for T1010)v1.122,369,495
BIOS (for T5010)v1.112,405,271
Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.