Fujitsu Lifebook T5010 Tablet PC Windows Vista Drivers

– 13.3-inch Superfine WXGA TFT with active digitizer
– Integrated Intel Graphics Media Accelerator 4500MHD
– Intel WiFi Link 5300AGN (3×3) network connection, Bluetooth v2.1+EDR
– Bi-directional hinge for greater convenience

Driver NameReadme fileVersionSize(bytes)
AudioV.6.0.1.564526,399,661
ACPI Device Driver (FUJ02B1)ReadmeV.1.23219,961
Bluetooth Device DriverV.6.00.10f30,934,878
Chipset Device DriverV.8.70.10072,255,091
Fujitsu System Extension Driver (FUJ02E3)ReadmeV.1.20218,253
Fujitsu FingerPrint Sensor Device DriverV.8.0.26.1010,520,006
Fujitsu Button DriverV.4.1.0302.2008313,228
Fujitsu Button UtilityV7.02.0409.20083,933,193
Intel AMT Device DriverV4.0L0174,830,183
Intel MEI Device DriverV4.01.10741,685,120
LANV.9.50.14.0585,561
ModemV.2.1.88935,928
Memory Card Slot Device DriverV.2.252,584,764
SmartCard Device DriverV.3.0.1.62,377,521
SATA Device DriverV.8.2.0.1001201,725
TouchPad MouseV.11.1.1.15,554,562
VideoV.7.15.10.1518R20,051,539
WebCam Device DriverV.1.102,267,183
Wacom Digitizer Device DriverV.5.08-67,492,429
Wireless LAN Intel PRO 5300_5100V.12.0.0.8235,435,477
Tools and Utility
Fujitsu System Extension UtilityReadmeV.2.6017,112,659
Fujitsu HotKey UtilityReadmeV.3.0016,963,208
Fujitsu Display Manager UtilityV.6.1L327,915,923
Fujitsu Security Panel UtilityV.2.134,435,280
Fujitsu Shock Sensor UtilityReadmeV.2.0L204,148,714
Fujitsu Power Saving UtilityReadmeV.3.0L22b6,117,480
Fujitsu Support Centre UtilityV.1.101,715,945
Fujitsu Mobility Center Extension UtilityV.1.0L102,951,139
Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.