Fujitsu Lifebook T5010 Tablet PC Windows Vista Drivers

– 13.3-inch Superfine WXGA TFT with active digitizer
– Integrated Intel Graphics Media Accelerator 4500MHD
– Intel WiFi Link 5300AGN (3×3) network connection, Bluetooth v2.1+EDR
– Bi-directional hinge for greater convenience

Driver NameReadme fileVersionSize(bytes)
Audio V.6.0.1.564526,399,661
ACPI Device Driver (FUJ02B1)ReadmeV.1.23219,961
Bluetooth Device Driver V.6.00.10f30,934,878
Chipset Device Driver V.8.70.10072,255,091
Fujitsu System Extension Driver (FUJ02E3)ReadmeV.1.20218,253
Fujitsu FingerPrint Sensor Device Driver V.8.0.26.1010,520,006
Fujitsu Button Driver V.4.1.0302.2008313,228
Fujitsu Button Utility V7.02.0409.20083,933,193
Intel AMT Device Driver V4.0L0174,830,183
Intel MEI Device Driver V4.01.10741,685,120
LAN V.9.50.14.0585,561
Modem V.2.1.88935,928
Memory Card Slot Device Driver V.2.252,584,764
SmartCard Device Driver V.3.0.1.62,377,521
SATA Device Driver V.8.2.0.1001201,725
TouchPad Mouse V.11.1.1.15,554,562
Video V.7.15.10.1518R20,051,539
WebCam Device Driver V.1.102,267,183
Wacom Digitizer Device Driver V.5.08-67,492,429
Wireless LAN Intel PRO 5300_5100 V.12.0.0.8235,435,477
Tools and Utility   
Fujitsu System Extension UtilityReadmeV.2.6017,112,659
Fujitsu HotKey UtilityReadmeV.3.0016,963,208
Fujitsu Display Manager Utility V.6.1L327,915,923
Fujitsu Security Panel Utility V.2.134,435,280
Fujitsu Shock Sensor UtilityReadmeV.2.0L204,148,714
Fujitsu Power Saving UtilityReadmeV.3.0L22b6,117,480
Fujitsu Support Centre Utility V.1.101,715,945
Fujitsu Mobility Center Extension Utility V.1.0L102,951,139
Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.