Fujitsu Lifebook T5010 Tablet PC Windows XP Tablet Edition Drivers

– 13.3-inch Superfine WXGA TFT with active digitizer
– Integrated Intel Graphics Media Accelerator 4500MHD
– Intel WiFi Link 5300AGN (3×3) network connection, Bluetooth v2.1+EDR
– Bi-directional hinge for greater convenience

Driver NameReadme fileVersionSize(bytes)
AudioV.5.10.0.564532,398,692
ACPI Device Driver (FUJ02B1)ReadmeV.1.21217,082
Bluetooth Device DriverV.6.00.10f30,934,878
Chipset Device DriverV.8.70.10072,255,091
Fujitsu System Extension Driver (FUJ02E3)ReadmeV.1.00219,072
Fujitsu FingerPrint Sensor Device DriverV.8.0.26.1010,520,006
Fujitsu Button DriverV.4.1.0302.2008313,228
Fujitsu Button UtilityV7.02.0409.20083,933,193
Intel AMT Device Driver (For model with Intel AMT device)V4.0L0174,830,183
Intel MEI Device Driver (For model with Intel MEI device)V4.01.10741,685,120
LANV.9.50.14.0597,948
ModemV.2.1.881,231,045
Memory Card Slot Device DriverV.2.252,584,764
SmartCard Device DriverV.3.0.1.62,377,521
SATA Device DriverV.8.2.0.1001201,725
TouchPad MouseV.11.1.1.16,442,653
TPM Device Driver (For model with TPM module)V.2.1.1.0163,401
TPM Utility (For model with TPM module)V.3.0.2.240,983,997
VideoV.6.14.10.4969R20,980,757
WebCam Device DriverV.1.102,219,915
Wacom Digitizer Device DriverV.1.061,478,360
Wireless LAN Intel PRO 5300_5100V.12.0.0.8297,608,009
Tools and Utility
Fujitsu System Extension UtilityReadmeV.2.6017,112,659
Fujitsu HotKey UtilityReadmeV.2.825,438,242
Fujitsu Display Manager UtilityV.6.1L327,915,923
Fujitsu Security Panel UtilityV.2.134,435,280
Fujitsu Shock Sensor UtilityReadmeV.1.0L433,957,316
Fujitsu Power Saving UtilityReadmeV.2.0L22b6,265,052
Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.