Fujitsu LifeBook UH900 Windows 7 Drivers

Fujitsu Lifebook UH900 5.6-inch netbook with multitouch. Powered by Intel’s Atom Z530 1.6GHz processor, 2GB of RAM and integrated GMA 500 graphics, the UH900 comes with a 30GB or 62GB SSD for storage.

The Lifebook UH900 has a 5.6-inch WXGA multitouch display. It is equipped with built-in GPS receiver with Garmin Mobile PC. Bluetooth and Atheros XSPAN Wireless LAN 802.11b/g/n can be expected. The ultra compact notebook includes also a SD card slot, a 0.78 Megapixel webcam, one speaker.

Driver NameReadme fileVersionSize(bytes)
Audiov6.0.1.594835,774,976
Bluetooth (For model with Bluetooth)v5.0.1116,025,600
Chipsetv8.8.0.10142,632,192
FUJ02B1v1.2344,544
FUJ02E3v1.2044,544
GABIv1.0.0.243,520
GPS (For model with GPS)v2.0.0.19,207,296
LANv14.2.0.75,402,624
Mousev7.0.403.72,126,336
Touch Panelv1.0L03451,584
UMTS One-click Internet (For model with UMTS)v1.422,133,760
UMTS Driver (For model with UMTS)v1.1.1824,136,704
Videov8.14.10.201729,234,176
WebCamv5.8.53002.06,977,536
Atheros Wireless LAN (For model with Atheros wireless)v8.0.0.23832,135,168
Tools and Utility
Application Panelv1.0.1.111,307,520
Battery Utilityv3.00.10.0009,717,248
Hotkey Utilityv3.60.13,713,536
Mobility Center Extensionv3.00.01.0004,223,488
Power Saving Utilityv31.00.11.00611,972,096
System Extension Utilityv3.1.03,674,112
ThinkFree Office v3.6.1219.14335,398,144
YouCam (YouCam update Patch)262329,345,792
Zoom Utility Litev1.3L103,726,336
UpdateNaviReadMev1.3L112,432,000
Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.