Fujitsu M1010 Netbook Windows XP Drivers

– Intel Atom processor N270, Intel 945 GSE Chipset
– Handy 8.9-inch display PC with Intel Atom processor
– Integrated 1.3 Mega Pixel camera with built-in digital array microphone for VoIP
– Optimal connectivity via built-in Wireless LAN, Ethernet and Bluetooth v2.1
– Various Colour Lids in 5 shades as optional accessories to brighten up your days

Driver NameReadme fileVersionSize(bytes)
Audio Device DriverV.5.10.0.566744,575,267
Bluetooth Device DriverV.6.00.0563,786,837
Chipset Device DriverV.8.7.0.10072,169,196
Fujitsu HotKey UtilityV.1.7.3440,411
Lan Device DriverV.5.694.0507.20084,779,031
MultiMedia Slot Device DriverV.6.0.6000.00614,696,108
Power Saving UtilityV.1.0.2627,249
TouchPad Mouse Device DriverV.10.0.13.06,394,016
Video Device DriverV.6.14.10.402618,136,296
Wireless LAN Device DriverV.7.4.2.7515,040,512
Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.