Fujitsu M1010 Netbook Windows XP Drivers

– Intel Atom processor N270, Intel 945 GSE Chipset
– Handy 8.9-inch display PC with Intel Atom processor
– Integrated 1.3 Mega Pixel camera with built-in digital array microphone for VoIP
– Optimal connectivity via built-in Wireless LAN, Ethernet and Bluetooth v2.1
– Various Colour Lids in 5 shades as optional accessories to brighten up your days

Driver NameReadme fileVersionSize(bytes)
Audio Device Driver V.5.10.0.566744,575,267
Bluetooth Device Driver  V.6.00.0563,786,837
Chipset Device Driver V.8.7.0.10072,169,196
Fujitsu HotKey Utility V.1.7.3440,411
Lan Device Driver V.5.694.0507.20084,779,031
MultiMedia Slot Device Driver V.6.0.6000.00614,696,108
Power Saving Utility V.1.0.2627,249
TouchPad Mouse Device Driver V.10.0.13.06,394,016
Video Device Driver V.6.14.10.402618,136,296
Wireless LAN Device Driver V.7.4.2.7515,040,512
Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.